premiati 2021

premiati categorie

1 galatolo alessandro atletica costa d'argento 266
JM 2 berardi matteo atletica cascina 96
3 duchini alessandro atletica costa d'argento 88
           
1 boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 360
A 2 alocci michele atletica costa d'argento 286
3 cheli luigi team marathon bike 244
           
1 checcacci michele team marathon bike 240
B 2 ballerano simone atletica costa d'argento 217
3 giannitti pietro mens sana siena 185
 
1 mataloni flavio atletica costa d'argento 251
C 2 taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 161
3 ria roberto g.p.parco alpi apuane 155
 
1 mililotti riccardo team marathon bike 307
D 2 falconi mirco team marathon bike 257
3 fois cristian atletica costa d'argento 240
 
1 nottolini claudio atletica costa d'argento 418
E 2 giannini paolo team marathon bike 255
3 carosi enrico uisp grosseto 209
 
1 barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 268
F 2 spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 249
3 ruotolo antonio ymca 155
 
1 bertarelli enrico track&field 346
G 2 civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 326
3 picchianti orlando atletica costa d'argento 321
 
1 goretti renato track&field 400
H 2 schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 338
3 poggetti stelio asd IV stormo 106
 
1 fabriani matilde atletica follonica 80
JF 2 landini sabrina atletica costa d'argento 70
3 di iorio caterina atletica costa d'argento 62
 
1 di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 408
I 2 marzullo debora atletica costa d'argento 179
3 lambrecht lisa team marathon bike 167
 
1 gonnelli catia team marathon bike 195
L 2 sclano silvia atletica costa d'argento 103
3 bellitto antonella libertas orvieto 80
 
1 bicocchi silvia asd IV stormo 209
M 2 governatori giovanna polisportiva montalto 182
3 pettini sara reale stato dei presidi 120
 
1 municchi marcella atletica costa d'argento 440
N 2 colombo barbara asd IV stormo 172
3 martini michela polisportiva montalto 136
 
1 benedetti silvana atletica costa d'argento 216
O 2 mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 200
3 monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 181

premiati top maschile

1 boscarini jacopo 90
2 iacomelli francesco 33
3 checcacci michele 32

premiati top femminile

1 municchi marcella 75
2 di benedetto marika 61
3 stankiewicz katarzyna anna 20

premiati società

1 atletica costa d'argento 6545
2 team marathon bike 5939
3 polisportiva montalto 2256
4 asd IV stormo 1950
5 reale stato dei presidi 1912
6 mens sana siena 1220